ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14235369
nr 1423 5369
OIL PAINTING
L-Ã…-O. Signed, oranges. Oil on canvas, 29x52, outer dimensions including frame: 39x61,
L-Å-O, Signerad, apelsiner. Olja på duk, 29x52, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x61 cm
SEK 350
Monday October 4 2021
at 19:02:52
100 kr
300 kr